Companies in the food industry

  • BIOSERVICE ZACH GesmbH, Gmund
  • Biosprossen Zinke KEG, Viena
  • ESPARA VertriebsgmbH, Franz Pointer, Salzburg
  • Feigl GesmbH, Weistrach
  • FOOD TRADE Handelsgesellschaft mbH, Viena
  • Foodnet, Salzburg
  • Franz Binder, Glognitz
  • Frisch&Frost Nahrungsmittel-Gesellschaft mbH, Hollabrunn
  • IMPERIAL FEINKOST GmbH, Pinkafeld
  • IMTC GmbH, Eugendorf
  • INOVO, Innsbruck
  • Interfood Lebensmittelgroßhandel GmbH, Hall in Tirol
  • Julius Kiennast Lebensmittelgroßhandels GesmbH, Viena
  • KHG Warenhandelsges.m.b.H, Viena
  • Kontex - Bacher Informatik G.m.b.H., Salzburg
  • Koray Tan KEG Royal Früchte Import Großhandel, Viena
  • Landesmann Trading HandelsgesmH, Viena
  • MPREIS Warenvertriebs GmbH, Völs
  • MSO Mischanlagen GmbH&Co.KG, Pinkafeld
  • SCHREINER  Fruchtimport GmbH, Viena
  • SCRIGNO Zsoldos G.m.b.H., Viena
  • Starbrands HandelsgesmbH , Viena
  • Stritzinger Import/Export GesmbH, Gaspoltshofen
  • Svoboda Entwicklungs GmbH & Co KG, Pölten
  • VITALIS HandelsgesmbH, Dornbirn

Commerce Chambers

  • The Commerce Chamber of Burgenland, Güssing regional office
  • The Commerce Chamber of Carintia land, Klagenfurt, Austria
  • The Commerce Chamber of Salzburg land, Filiala Pongau, Austria
  • The Commerce Chamber of Tirol land, Innsbruck, Austria
  • The Commerce Chamber of Inferior Austria, Baden regional office, Austria
  • The Commerce Chamber of Burgenland, Oberwart regional office, Austria

Constructions companies

  • Artmüller GmbH, Maria Enzersdorf
  • Coloroc Ges.m.b.H., Wallern Tirol
  • Hermann Messner  G.m.b.H., Seekirchen
  • SCRIGNO Zsoldos G.m.b.H., Viena

Business centers:

  • EXXIMO Ges.m.b.H., Linz
  • The development agency of Carinthia land
  • The agency for promoting investment relationships of Salzburg town
  • The economic trust of Stiria land
  • The economic service of Burgenland
  • The Economy chamber of Wels
  • The Economy chamber of Steyr

Commerce Chambers:

  • The Commerce Chamber of Schleswig-Holstein land, Kiel
  • The Commerce and Industry Chamber, Regensburg
  • The Commerce and Industry Chamber, Pfalz, Ludwigshafen
  • The Commerce Chamber of Heilbronn-Franken, Heilbronn
  • The Commerce Chamber of Hochrhein Bodensee, Schopfheim
  • The Commerce Chamber of Ostwürttemberg, Heidenheim
  • The Commerce and Industry Chamber, Region Stuttgart, Stuttgart
  • The Commerce and Industry Chamber, Villingen-Schwenningen,Villingen-Schwenningen
  • The Commerce and Industry Chamber, Aschaffenburg
  • The Commerce and Industry Chamber, Bodensee-Oberschwaben, Weingarten
  • The Commerce and Industry Chamber, Passau
  • The Commerce and Industry Chamber, Bayreuth
  • The Commerce and Industry Chamber, Mainfranken, Würzburg
  • The Commerce and Industry Chamber, Nürnberg für Mittelfranken, Nürnberg
  • The Commerce and Industry Chamber, Reutlingen
  • The Commerce Chamber of - Kompetenz Zentrum Südost Europa, Ulm
  • The Commerce and Industry Chamber, Coburg
  • The Commerce and Industry Chamber, Cottbus
  • The Commerce and Industry Chamber, Frankfurt/Oder
  • The Commerce and Industry Chamber, Potsdam
  • The Commerce and Industry Chamber, Bremerhaven
  • The Commerce and Industry Chamber, Bremen
  • The Commerce and Industry Chamber, Darmstadt
  • The Commerce and Industry Chamber, Frankfurt am Main
  • The Commerce and Industry Chamber, Fulda
  • The Commerce and Industry Chamber, Gießen - Friedberg
  • The Commerce and Industry Chamber, Kassel
  • The Commerce and Industry Chamber, Limburg
  • The Commerce and Industry Chamber, Offenbach
  • The Commerce and Industry Chamber, Rostock
  • The Commerce and Industry Chamber, Braunschweig
  • The Commerce and Industry Chamber, Osnabrück-Emsland
  • The Commerce and Industry Chamber, Emden
  • The Commerce and Industry Chamber, Oldenburg
  • The Commerce and Industry Chamber, Stade
  • The Commerce and Industry Chamber, Hannover
  • The Commerce and Industry Chamber, Arnsberg
  • The Commerce and Industry Chamber, Bielefeld
  • The Commerce and Industry Chamber, Bochum
  • The Commerce and Industry Chamber, Duisburg
  • The Commerce and Industry Chamber, Lüneburg-Wolfsburg
  • The Commerce and Industry Chamber, Bonn/Rhein-Sieg
  • The Commerce and Industry Chamber, Detmold
  • The Commerce and Industry Chamber, Dusseldorf
  • The Commerce and Industry Chamber, Köln
  • The Commerce and Industry Chamber, Mönchengladbach
  • The Commerce and Industry Chamber, Leipzig
  • The Commerce and Industry Chamber, Dresda
  • The Commerce and Industry Chamber, Erfurt
  • The Commerce and Industry Chamber, Flensburg
  • The Commerce and Industry Chamber, Hagen
  • The Commerce and Industry Chamber, Gera
  • The Commerce and Industry Chamber, Koblenz
  • The Commerce and Industry Chamber, Magdeburg
  • The Commerce and Industry Chamber, Saarbrucken
  • The Commerce and Industry Chamber, Suhl
  • The Commerce and Industry Chamber, Mainz
  • The Commerce and Industry Chamber, Hanau -conurbatia Frankfurt

Business centers:

  • Euro Info Center Augsburg
  • Euro Info Center Wiesbaden
  • Euro Info Centre ZENIT GmbH, Mühlheim a.d. Ruhr
  • Euro Info Centre LGA Training & Consulting GMBH
  • Euro Info Centre Fachhochschule Osnabruck
  • Euro Info Centre Zukunftsagentur Brandenburg GMBH
  • Handwerk International/Euro Info Centre Stuttgart Handwerkskammer Region Stuttgart
  • IHK Frankfurt (Oder)

Constructions companies:

  • Bauindustrie Nordbaden, Mannheim
  • Bauindustrieverband Hessen-Thüringen e.V., Wiesbaden
  • Bauindustrieverband Mecklenburg Vorpommern e.V., Schwerin
  • Bauindustrie Bayern, München
  • Bundesvereinigung Mittelständischr Bauunternehmen e.V.,
  • Bayerischer Industrieverband Steine U. Erden e.V., Bonn
  • Fachverband Beton Und Fertigteilwerke Baden-Württemberg e.V., München
  • UVMB (Unternehmerverband Mineralische Baustoffe), Ostfildern
  • Goldbeck GmbH, Bielefeld
  • GP Günter Papenburg AG, Schwarmstedt
  • F. KIRCHHOFF AG ,Leinfelden-Echterdingen
  • UVMB (Unternehmerverband Mineralische Baustoffe), Leipzig
  • HWK Karlsruhe
  • HWK Mittelfranken Nürnberg
  • HWK Hildesheim – Südniedersachsen
  • BulwienGesa AG

Various others:

  • MHP – MARKETING, ENINGEN U.A., ARBACHTALSTR. 6

PRAHOVA

Fulga Town Hall
Urlati Town Hall
Albesti Paleologu Town Hall
Fintanele Town Hall
Baba Ana Town Hall
Boldesti Gradistea Town Hall
Ciorani Town Hall
Gura Vadului Town Hall
Calugareni Town Hall
Colceag Town Hall
Salciile Town Hall
Gornet Cricov Town Hall
Apostolache Town Hall
Singeru Town Hall
Iordacheanu Town Hall
Boldesti Scaieni Town Hall
Tomsani Town Hall
Varbilau Town Hall
Lipanesti Town Hall
Dumbravesti Town Hall
Slanic Town Hall
Gura Vitioarei Town Hall
Izvoarele Town Hall
Floresti Town Hall
Valea Doftanei Town Hall
Aricestii Rahtivani Town Hall
Magurele Town Hall
Maneciu Town Hall
Tirgsoru Vechi Town Hall
Filipesti de Targ Town Hall
Baicoi Town Hall
Cocorastii Misli Town Hall
Poienarii Burchi Town Hall
Rifov Town Hall
Puchenii Mari Town Hall
Barcanesti Town Hall
Gorgota Town Hall
Draganesti Town Hall
Gherghita Town Hall
Podenii Noi Town Hall
Paulesti Town Hall
Blejoi Town Hall
Cocorastii Colt Town Hall
Gornet Town Hall
Vadu Sapat Town Hall
Soimari Town Hall
Surani Town Hall
Poiana Campina Town Hall
Provita de Sus Town Hall
Provita de Jos Town Hall
Predeal Sarari Town Hall
Tataru Town Hall
Valcanesti Town Hall
Dumbrava Town Hall


TELEORMAN

Dracea Town Hall
Crangu Town Hall
Furculesti Town Hall
Draganesti Vlasca Town Hall
Dobrotesti Town Hall
Didesti Town Hall
Balaci Town Hall
Silistea Gumesti Town Hall
Brinceni Town Hall
Iozvoarele Town Hall
Tatarestii de Jos Town Hall
Frasinet Town Hall
Mosteni Town Hall
Magura Town Hall
Trivale Mosteni Town Hall
Botoroaga Town Hall
Primari Olteni Town Hall
Plosca Town Hall
Storobaneasa Town Hall
Marzanesti Town Hall
Scurtu Mare Town Hall
Galateni Town Hall
Cozmesti Town Hall
Silistea Town Hall
Putineiu Town Hall
Contesti Town Hall
Haipan Prodcom Srl Town Hall
Rasmiresti Town Hall
Crevenicu Town Hall
Purani Town Hall
Mereni Town Hall
Blejesti Town Hall
Vitanesti Town Hall
Lisa Town Hall
Rosiorii de Vede Town Hall
Scrioastea Town Hall
Calinesti Town Hall
Suhaia Town Hall
Fanatanele Town Hall
Viisoara Town Hall
Radoiesti Town Hall
Maldaieni Town Hall
Ciuperceni Town Hall
Lita Town Hall
Segarcea Town Hall
Lunca Town Hall
Draganesti de Vede Town Hall
Plopii Slavitesti Town Hall
Beciu Town Hall
Sfintesti Town Hall
Dracseni Town Hall
Ciolanesti Town Hall
Zambreasca Town Hall
Necsesti Town Hall
sirbeni Town Hall
Poeni Town Hall
Cringeni Town Hall
Salcia Town Hall
Beuca Town Hall
Gratia Town Hall
Slobozia Town Hall
Uda Clocociov Town Hall


SIBIU

Poplaca Town Hall
Sadu Town Hall
Porumbacu de Jos Town Hall
Tilisca Town Hall
Jina Town Hall
Slimnic Town Hall
Sura Mica Town Hall
Loamnes Town Hall
Ocna Subiului Town Hall

IALOMITA

Brazii Town Hall
Cosereni Town Hall
Dridu Town Hall
Rosiori Town Hall
Sinesti Town Hall
Ion Roata Town Hall
Ciochina Town Hall
Girbovi Town Hall
Valea Macrisului Town Hall
Munteni - Buzau Town Hall
Andrasesti Town Hall
Cosimbesti Town Hall
Perieti Town Hall
Reviga Town Hall
Salcioara Town Hall
Valea Ciorii Town Hall
Saveni Town Hall
Ograda Town Hall
Gheorghe Lazar Town Hall
Buiesti Town Hall
Moldoveni Town Hall
Marculesti Town Hall
Vladeni Town Hall
Primatia Ciulnita Town Hall
Facaieni Town Hall
Dragoesti Town Hall
oras Tandarei Town Hall

MEHEDINTI

Rogova Town Hall
Vrata Town Hall
Ciresu Town Hall
Bilvanesti Town Hall
Podeni Town Hall
Pristol Town Hall
Godeanu Town Hall
Svinita Town Hall
Eselnita Town Hall
Isverna Town Hall
Ponoarele Town Hall
Punghina Town Hall
Oprisor Town Hall
Baia de Araman Town Hall
Vanatori Town Hall
Darvari Town Hall
Burila Mare Town Hall
Balacita Town Hall
Gogosu Town Hall
Stangaceaua Town Hall
Greci Town Hall
Floresti Town Hall
Devesel Town Hall
Husnicioara Town Hall
Breznita Motru Town Hall
Brosteni Town Hall
Voloiac Town Hall
Jiana Town Hall
Izvoru Birzii Town Hall
Malovat Town Hall
Cazanesti Town Hall
Vanjulet Town Hall
Ilovat Town Hall
Obirsia de Camp Town Hall
Dubova Town Hall
Corcova Town Hall
Livezile Town Hall
Ilovita Town Hall
Vladaia Town Hall

BUZAU

Breaza Town Hall
Costesti Town Hall
Berca Town Hall
Magura Town Hall
Naeni Town Hall
Sapoca Town Hall
Colti Town Hall
Panatau Town Hall
Viperesti Town Hall
Unguriu Town Hall
Posta Calnau Town Hall
Maracineni Town Hall
Vintila Voda Town Hall
Chiojdu Town Hall
Sarulesti Town Hall
Robeasca Town Hall
Vadu Pasii Town Hall
Vernesti Town Hall
Cozieni Town Hall
Odaile Town Hall
Catina Town Hall
Calvini Town Hall
Cislau Town Hall
Sageata Town Hall
Lopatari Town Hall
Bisoca Town Hall
Ghergheasca Town Hall
Galbinasi Town Hall
Cilibia Town Hall
Racoviteni Town Hall
Bradeanu Town Hall
Cochirleanca Town Hall
Padina Town Hall
Luciu Town Hall
Rimnicelu Town Hall
Valcele Town Hall
Valea Ramnicului Town Hall
Tintesti Town Hall
Rusetu Town Hall
Zarnesti Town Hall

IASI

Ipatele Town Hall
Dobrovat Town Hall
Prisacani Town Hall
Raducaneni Town Hall
Grozesti Town Hall
Rediu Town Hall
Strunga Town Hall
Schitu Duca Town Hall
Ciurea Town Hall
Movileni Town Hall
Popricani Town Hall
Cozmesti Town Hall
Holboca Town Hall
Tiganusi Town Hall
Costuleni Town Hall
Dolhesti Town Hall
Cotnari Town Hall
Scobinti Town Hall
Romana Town Hall
Dumesti Town Hall
Voinesti Town Hall
Sipote Town Hall
Trifesti Town Hall
Andrieseni Town Hall
Erbiceni Town Hall
Horlesti Town Hall
Plugari Town Hall
Bivolari Town Hall
Vladeni Town Hall
Probota Town Hall

SATU MARE

Moftinul Mic Town Hall
Carei Town Hall
Viile Town Hall
Socond Town Hall
Urziceni Town Hall
Sanislau Town Hall
Satu - Mare Town Hall
Agris Town Hall
Botiz Town Hall
Vetis Town Hall
Crucisor Town Hall
Beltiug Town Hall
Valea Vinului Town Hall
Bogdand Town Hall
Barsau Town Hall
Apa Town Hall
Medieus Aurit Town Hall
Micula Town Hall
Livada Town Hall
Tarsolt Town Hall
Turt Town Hall
Certeze Town Hall
camarazeana Town Hall
Calinesti Oas Town Hall
Andrid Town Hall
Doba Town Hall
Camin Town Hall
Acas Town Hall
Capleni Town Hall
Sacaseni Town Hall
Pir Town Hall
Foieni Town Hall
Cehal Town Hall

BRASOV

Moieciu de Jos Town Hall
Sercaia Town Hall
Vama Buzaului Town Hall
Vulcan Town Hall
Dumbravita Town Hall
Parau Town Hall
Ormenis Town Hall
Maierus Town Hall
Zarnesti Town Hall
Harseni Town Hall
Poiana Marului Town Hall
Feldioara Town Hall
Apata Town Hall
Recea Town Hall
Cata Town Hall
Ungra Town Hall
Racos Town Hall
Jibert Town Hall
Homorod Town Hall
Bunesti Town Hall
Ticus Town Hall
Cincu Town Hall
Victoria Town Hall
Voila Town Hall
Vistea Town Hall
Ucea Town Hall
Rasnov Town Hall
Soares Town Hall
Fagaras Town Hall
Lisa Town Hall

ALBA

Daia Romana Town Hall
Blandiana Town Hall
Metes Town Hall
Berghin Town Hall
Ighiu Town Hall
Ohaba Town Hall
Mihalt Town Hall
Spring Town Hall
Sincel Town Hall
Sona Town Hall
Bucium Town Hall
Albac Town Hall
Horea Town Hall
Avram iancu Town Hall
Noslac Town Hall
Miraslau Town Hall
Sugag Town Hall
Sascuiori Town Hall
Garbova Town Hall
Poiana Vadului Town Hall
Salistea Town Hall
Arieseni Town Hall
Garda Town Hall
Ocolis Town Hall
Lupsa Town Hall
Livezile Town Hall
Valea Lunga Town Hall
Cenade Town Hall
Cetatea de Balta Town Hall
Ciuruleasa Town Hall
Intregalde Town Hall
Salciu Town Hall
Almasu Mare Town Hall
Vadu Motilor Town Hall
Farau Town Hall
Mogos Town Hall
Scarisoara Town Hall
Ceu Bacaici Town Hall
Posaga Town Hall
Radesti Town Hall

ILFOV

Balotesti Town Hall
Corbeanca Town Hall
Berceni Town Hall
Stefanestii de Jos Town Hall
Clinceni Town Hall
Domnesti Town Hall
Darasti Town Hall
Magurele Town Hall
Copaceni Town Hall
Jilava Town Hall
Petrichioaia Town Hall
Balotesti Town Hall
Peimaria Vidra Town Hall
Ganeasa Town Hall
Nuci Town Hall
Pantelimon Town Hall
Cernica Town Hall
Gradistea Town Hall
Branesti Town Hall
Dascalu Town Hall
Bragadiru Town Hall
Tunari Town Hall
Snagov Town Hall

CALARASI

Ipatele Town Hall
Dobrovat Town Hall
Prisacani Town Hall
Raducaneni Town Hall
Grozesti Town Hall
Rediu Town Hall
Strunga Town Hall
Schitu Duca Town Hall
Ciurea Town Hall
Movileni Town Hall
Popricani Town Hall
Cozmesti Town Hall
Holboca Town Hall
Tiganusi Town Hall
Costuleni Town Hall
Dolhesti Town Hall
Cotnari Town Hall
Scobinti Town Hall
Romanesti Town Hall
Dumesti Town Hall
Voinesti Town Hall
Sipote Town Hall
Trifesti Town Hall
Andrieseni Town Hall
Erbiceni Town Hall
Horlesti Town Hall
Plugari Town Hall
Bivolari Town Hall
Vladeni Town Hall
Probota Town Hall
Motca Town Hall
Tansa Town Hall
Mogosesti Town Hall
Helesteni Town Hall
Madirjac Town Hall
Dagita Town Hall
Rachiteni Town Hall
Tatarusi Town Hall
Halaucesti Town Hall
Miroslovesti Town Hall
Mosna Town Hall
A.I Cuza Town Hall
Scinteia Town Hall
Stolniceni Prajescu Town Hall
Harmanesti Town Hall
Todiresti Town Hall
Gorban Town Hall
Cristesti Town Hall
Mircesti Town Hall
Mironeasa Town Hall
Popesti Town Hall
Lespezi Town Hall
Butea Town Hall
Draguseni Town Hall
Baltati Town Hall
Scheia Town Hall
Lungani Town Hall


ARGES

Teiu Town Hall
Stefan cel Mare Town Hall
Mozaceni Town Hall
Comuna Negras Town Hall
Comuna Cuca Town Hall
Comuna Valea Mare Pravat Town Hall
Comuna Cotmeana Town Hall
Comuna Boteni Town Hall
Comuna Poiana Lacului Town Hall
Comuna Hartiesti Town Hall
Topoloveni Town Hall
Cocu Town Hall
Babana Town Hall
Bascov Town Hall
Mosoaia Town Hall
Suseni Town Hall
Albestii de Arges Town Hall
Berevoiesti Town Hall
Rociu Town Hall
Uda Town Hall
Barla Town Hall
Slobozia Town Hall
Valea Iasiului Town Hall
Nucsoara Town Hall
Stolnici Town Hall
Stalpeni Town Hall
Valea Danului Town Hall
Caldararu Town Hall
Lunca Corbului Town Hall
Mirosi Town Hall
Albestii de Muscel Town Hall
Priboieni Town Hall
Godeni Town Hall
Calinesti Town Hall
Davidesti Town Hall
Dambovicioara Town Hall
Budeasa Town Hall
Cicanesti Town Hall
Corbeni Town Hall
Unghieni Town Hall
Bradu Town Hall
Buzoiesti Town Hall
Stoienesti Town Hall
Arefu Town Hall
Vulturesti Town Hall
Malureni Town Hall
Leresti Town Hall
Suici Town Hall
Musatesti Town Hall
Poienarii de Arges Town Hall
Tigveni Town Hall
Primatia Cetatenii


GIURGIU

Ghimpati Town Hall
Singureni Town Hall
Iepuresti Town Hall
Letca Noua Town Hall
Oinacu Town Hall
Clejani Town Hall
Daia Town Hall
Cosoba Town Hall
Ulmi Town Hall
Greaca Town Hall
Comana Town Hall
Sabareni Town Hall
Prundu Town Hall
Herasti Town Hall
Isvoarele Town Hall
Valea Dragului Town Hall
Joita Town Hall
Gaiseni Town Hall
Crevedia Mare Town Hall
Colibasi Town Hall
Vedea Town Hall
Varasti Town Hall
Gaujani Town Hall
Bulbucata Town Hall
Schitu Town Hall
Bucsani Town Hall
Gradinari Town Hall
Gostinu Town Hall
Adunatii Copaceni Town Hall
Putineiu Town Hall
Buturugeni Town Hall
Hotarele Town Hall
Gogosari Town Hall
Bolintin Vale Town Hall
Roata de Jos


CONSTANTA

Castelu Town Hall
Cumpana Town Hall
Nicolae Balcescu Town Hall
Ciobanu Town Hall
Istria Town Hall
Baraganu Town Hall
Sacele Town Hall
Agigea Town Hall
Topraisar Town Hall
Corbu Town Hall
Ghindaresti Town Hall
Pantelimon Town Hall
Comana Town Hall
Chirnogeni Town Hall
Cobadin Town Hall
Indepenenta Town Hall
Rasova Town Hall
Oltina Town Hall
Topalu Town Hall
Saraiu Town Hall
Ion Corvin Town Hall
Aliman Town Hall
Deleni Town Hall
Cogealac Town Hall
Mihai Viteazu Town Hall
Tortoman Town Hall
Cuza Voda Town Hall
Gradina Town Hall
Cerchezu Town Hall
Costinesti Town Hall
Albesti Town Hall
Negru - Voda Town Hall
Mihail Kogalniceanu Town Hall
Pestera Town Hall

BRAILA

Scortaru Nou Town Hall
Romanu Town Hall
Gemenele Town Hall
Tudor Vladimirescu Town Hall
Cazasu Town Hall
Silistea Town Hall
Vadeni Town Hall

GORJ

Jupanesti Town Hall
Licurici Town Hall
Tantareni Town Hall
Hurezani Town Hall
Capreni Town Hall
Stoina Town Hall
Bolbosi Town Hall
Musetesti Town Hall
Cruset Town Hall

NEAMT

Ceahlau Town Hall
Tarcau Town Hall
Hangu Town Hall
Pingarati Town Hall
Agapia Town Hall
Bicaz Chei Town Hall
Bicazu Ardelean Town Hall
Tasca Town Hall
Farcasa Town Hall
Vanatori Neamt Town Hall
Tamaseni Town Hall
Gheraesti Town Hall
Poiana Teiului Town Hall
Grinties Town Hall
Raucesti Town Hall
Negresti Town Hall
Petricani Town Hall
Pastraveni Town Hall
Bodesti Town Hall
Ghindaoani Town Hall
Garcina Town Hall
Dobreni Town Hall
Bira Town Hall
Romani Town Hall
Sagna Town Hall
Bahna Town Hall
valea Ursului Town Hall
Ion Creanga Town Hall
Bargaoani Town Hall
Cracaoani Town Hall
Roznov Town Hall
Rediu Town Hall
Trifesti Town Hall
Tibucani Town Hall
Ruginoasa Town Hall
Tupilati Town Hall
Doljesti Town Hall
Oniceni Town Hall
Faurei Town Hall
Bozieni Town Hall
Gadinti Town Hall
Dochia Town Hall
Podoleni Town Hall
Tazlau Town Hall
Dulcesti Town Hall
Vladeni Town Hall
Icusesti Town Hall
Boghicea Town Hall
Girov Town Hall

VASLUI

Tutova Town Hall
Ivesti Town Hall
Grivita Town Hall
Banca Town Hall
Suletea Town Hall
Perieni Town Hall
Iana Town Hall
Zorleni Town Hall
Puiesti Town Hall
Pogana Town Hall
Epureni Town Hall
Bogdana Town Hall
Deleni Town Hall
Peimaria Stanilesti Town Hall
Miclesti Town Hall
Codaesti Town Hall
Valeni Town Hall
Oltenesti Town Hall
Tatarani Town Hall
Cretesti Town Hall
Albesti Town Hall
Arsura Town Hall
Dranceni Town Hall
Solesti Town Hall
Zapodeni Town Hall
Costesti Town Hall
Laza Town Hall
Dragomiresti Town Hall
Ivanesti Town Hall
Muntenii de Sus Town Hall
Poienesti Town Hall

GALAŢI

Smardan Town Hall
Independenta Town Hall
Branistea Town Hall

VRANCEA

Paltin Town Hall
Mera Town Hall
Golesti Town Hall
Cirligele Town Hall
Cotesti Town Hall
Reghiu Town Hall
Poiana Cristei Town Hall
Maruja Town Hall
Tatarani Town Hall
Sinlea Town Hall
Manesti Town Hall
Timboiesti Town Hall
Corbita Town Hall
Boghesti Town Hall
Milcovul Town Hall
Tifesti Town Hall
Straoane Town Hall
Slobozia Ciorasti Town Hall
Dumbraveni Town Hall
Vanatori Town Hall
rastoaca Town Hall
Urechesti Town Hall
Fitionesti Town Hall
Negrilesti Town Hall
Nistoresti Town Hall
Vrancioala Town Hall
Valea Sarii Town Hall
Tulnici Town Hall
Paulesti Town Hall

BACAU

Izvorul Berbecului Town Hall
Secuineni Town Hall
Rosiori Town Hall
Negri Town Hall
Lipova Town Hall
Luizi Calugara Town Hall
Stanisesti Town Hall
Filipeni Town Hall
Horgesti Town Hall
Parincea Town Hall
Ungureni Town Hall
Vultureni Town Hall
Dealu Morii Town Hall

DAMBOVITA

Slobozia Moara Town Hall
Niculesti Town Hall
Brezoaele Town Hall
Odobesti Town Hall
Matasaru Town Hall
Contesti Town Hall
Produlesti Town Hall
Cornatelu Town Hall
Poiana Town Hall
Corbii Mari Town Hall
Potlogi Town Hall
Uliesti Town Hall
Morteni Town Hall
Visina Town Hall
Baleni Town Hall
Dobra Town Hall
Gura Sutii Town Hall
Dragodana Town Hall
Cringurile Town Hall
Cobia Town Hall
Bucsani Town Hall
Persinari Town Hall
Vladeni Town Hall
Nucet Town Hall
Gura Foii Town Hall
Lucieni Town Hall
Valea Mare Town Hall
Rascaeti Town Hall
Cojasca Town Hall
Darmanesti Town Hall
Finta Town Hall
Cornesti Town Hall
Crevedia Town Hall
Costestii din Vale Town Hall
Hulubesti Town Hall
Mogosani Town Hall
Comisani Town Hall
I.L Caragialr Town Hall
Dragomiresti Town Hall
Tatarani Town Hall
Manesti Town Hall
Glodeni Town Hall
Runcu Town Hall
Buciumeni Town Hall
Doicesti Town Hall
Pucheni Town Hall
Vulcana - Bai Town Hall
Malu cu Flori Town Hall
Gura ocnitei Town Hall
Vulcana - Pandele Town Hall
Valea Lunga Town Hall
Visinesti Town Hall
Iedera Town Hall
Ocnita Town Hall
Salcioara Town Hall
Pietrosita Town Hall
Varfuri Town Hall
Moroieni Town Hall
Barbuletu Town Hall
Raul Alb Town Hall
Razvad Town Hall
Ulmi Town Hall
Bezdead Town Hall



OTHER COMPANIES

Sc Petchim Holding Srl
Sc Time Show Srl
Sc Orlando Imp Exp 2001 Srl
Manole Adnico ProdCom
Sc Premier Srl
Sc Carmistin Srl
Sc Rota Impex Srl
Sc Effy Import-Export Srl
Sc Kalpo Srl
Sc Aviprod Srl
Europlant International
Sc Mag Comimpex'94 Srl
Plastrom Production
Sc Boavista Sport Srl
Sc Pajura Construct Srl
Popescu Inox Sr
Sc Amplast 2000 Srl
Sc Dulprod Srl
Sc Valdo Invest Srl
Nora Impex
Sc Lar Nyk Comprod Impex 99 Srl
Sc Gastro-Group Srl
Sc Miraco Srl
Sc Edison Company Srl
Sc Biomed Srl
Sc Radix Srl
Sc NoilprodPan
Sc NoilprodPan
Widas Srl
Scirom Tex
Innuendo
Gombosch Industry Exim
J'Sistem Trans Sa
Agroturism SRL
Kinetic Systems
Sc Dalidi Management Srl
Eliyia Grup
Milbro Textile
Treximco srl
Rogex Confectii
Hera Prod Srl
Dav Product
Confex Socom
Tanex
Genti Prod
Ivamod Srl
G-Exim
Angela International
Delta Plan
Marconf
Nelmar
Eurofashion Manufacturing
Practic Prodcom
Blody Impex
Belconfex
Scirom Tex SA
Astra Complex
Hazard International
Rai Textil
Constant C.I.N Comimpex SRL
C.D. Prodexim
Calin Design
Roxy Style Srl
Stil Inox
Rom Granit
Asined Product Impex
SIR Impex
SC RTM Embrodery Desing
Gremi SRL
Mexton Impex
Cry Gatex
Kinetic System
Marianno Tex
Mertz Srl
Martconf Srl
Ensar Tekstil
SC. Complex Herastrau SA
SC.BRTV Grup SRL
SC Passo Company SRL
Sc Alma Prod International Srl
COMB FLORIN
DARIANO EXIM
RECOMPLAST SRL
VALAHIA PRODCOM
EXCON
SC. Bora SRL
SC. Alpha Construct
Voinea Construct
Elmaflux Industries
Integral SA
SC.Studiu Stelmarcom
SC. Center Grup
Polimax Instal
SC. Prometani Com
SC. Vega Buiding
Conlir Prod SRL
Lisa Prod
Miconstruct
Center DM Plast
Ilva Impex
Sandex Srl
Inserv Aqua
Sc. Conferic Srl
SC. Servalex
SC. Alcortex
SC. Acteon 2003 srl
SC TC Construct
SC. Strial SRL
SC. Compania Teli SRL
SC. Nova Building
SC. Coraca
SC. Conmetal CF
SC. Structural Cons
Condor Confex
Sc. Carpat Ing SR:
Cinsig SA
Acces CO SRL
Amsi Romania
SC. San Go Com 2002
SC. Valtra Trading
SC. DSC CONSTRUCT INSTAL
SC. Performance Center Shop
Sc. Keni Trade Company
SC. Crist Exim 2002
SC. Clemans SRL
SC. Anel Company SRL
SC. SABATINY SRL
SC. ELCO ALEXANDRIA SA
SC. TEL DRUM
SC. MOLDOCONSTRUCT
SC. ANDRINELU SRL
SC. Emberom
Sc. Prisma Serv Company
Sc. Conplast
Sc. Mega Zet
Sc. Specon
Sc NB Broker Srl
Turnatoaria de neferoase SOMET SA
Metacald
Alfa Mechim
SC Orentex SRL
SC Tekart Trading
SC Younger Karom
SC. Unicat Glass
SC. Graur Stil Glass SRL
Creativ Glass
Teluria SRL
Egibo Prod Impex
Sc Petchim Holding Srl
Sc Time Show Srl
Sc Orlando Imp Exp 2001 Srl
Manole Adnico ProdCom
Sc Premier Srl
Sc Carmistin Srl
Sc Rota Impex Srl
Sc Effy Import-Export Srl
Sc Kalpo Srl
Sc Aviprod Srl
Europlant International
Sc Mag Comimpex'94 Srl
Plastrom Production
Sc Boavista Sport Srl
Sc Pajura Construct Srl
Popescu Inox Sr
Sc Amplast 2000 Srl
Sc Dulprod Srl
Sc Valdo Invest Srl
Nora Impex
Sc Lar Nyk Comprod Impex 99 Srl
Sc Gastro-Group Srl
Sc Miraco Srl
Sc Edison Company Srl
Sc Biomed Srl
Sc Radix Srl

Town Hall